Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, SENWICK DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+53.7%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,000
+62.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995
+66.9%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£20,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
-19.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1SD
← Back to All Properties