32, WINDMILL DRIVE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX3 7DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+114.2%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500-7.9%
Sold on 10 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 24 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1