91, WODEN AVENUE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO3 0QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000-15.7%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
-£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1