Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EDEN CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+24.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,500
+46.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995
+25.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 11 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QZ
← Back to All Properties