Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SNITTERFIELD DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+10.7%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
-1.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4AZ
← Back to All Properties