Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ASHDOWN PLACE, 112, KINGSTON ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+8.1%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-2.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.3%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2EQ
← Back to All Properties