Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, ALBANY PARK COURT, 4, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1EN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+33.8%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+22.7%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,995
+22.6%
Sold on 21 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 22 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1EN
← Back to All Properties