Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BAYNARD AVENUE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Terraced
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FF
← Back to All Properties