Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DODSWORTH STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
-6.2%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,995
+17.6%
Sold on 5 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+9.7%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+37.8%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NA
← Back to All Properties