Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 52, Q, 22, NEWHALL HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-11.2%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3JA
← Back to All Properties