Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OSMUND DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£35,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+49.8%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,750
+86.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 2 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XB
← Back to All Properties