Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, ST GEORGES COURT, LONDON ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+143.1%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 10 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 1QP
← Back to All Properties