147, BRUNEL ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.1%
Price Change
+£127,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+127.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+55.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1