Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, BROMPTON ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+42.9%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AL
← Back to All Properties