58, CATHERINE STREET EAST, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 7JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£90,000+176.9%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+116.7%
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1