4, BROADWAY CLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+166.7%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 29 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1