Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DELVES CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,000
+148.6%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4LR
← Back to All Properties