Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,000
+63.8%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995
+125.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£44,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 6 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BS
← Back to All Properties