61, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,500+25.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000+1.4%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+137.1%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1