49, LEDGER LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.6%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+112.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+33.3%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1