Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, LESNEY GARDENS, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+2.1%
Sold on 23 August 2012
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+67.4%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£66,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1TZ
← Back to All Properties