Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CAMBRIDGE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£27,501 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+11.0%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1QE
← Back to All Properties