124, HAYFIELD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG2 7JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+67.0%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+4.8%
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1