16, HADDON CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5ZB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£72,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,000+72.0%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Detached
+£72,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995+22.7%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
+£18,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+20.7%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 5 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1