Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, KING GEORGE AVENUE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+121.3%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3EU
← Back to All Properties