Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+595.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+595.2%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6RH
← Back to All Properties