2, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000+76.2%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-17.9%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1