41, WASHINGTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000+50.3%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1