Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHURCH LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+46.7%
Sold on 5 September 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+81.4%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5SJ
← Back to All Properties