25, EDEN CLOSE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+30.1%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+13.6%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500-11.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1