Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SILVER STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+6.1%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£198,000
+76.0%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+19.7%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+56.7%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+46.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2TS
← Back to All Properties