Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, STATION ROAD, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 8QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,500
-28.0%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+337.0%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,500
Sold on 11 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 8QN
← Back to All Properties