19, DAVIS ROW, ARLESEY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6RB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+341.2%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£326,500+341.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1