46, HUDSON CLOSE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£135,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+104.6%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+215.9%
Sold on 19 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 7 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1