Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20 - 25, CHAPEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 5GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£711,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£711,000
+13.8%
Sold on 2 October 2025
Other
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£625,000
Sold on 5 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 5GL
← Back to All Properties