Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLIVES MEADOW, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN22 1QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+45.5%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN22 1QY
← Back to All Properties