Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DELPHENE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+5.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,950
+263.3%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Detached
+£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1RY
← Back to All Properties