Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+42.9%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties