APARTMENT 80, ELLIS COURT, TEXTILE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF13 2EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,000-14.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500-11.2%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-50.4%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,999
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1