Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LAWN COURT, LONGSIGHT LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 3GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+7.7%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-2.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,999
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 3GF
← Back to All Properties