9, RABY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN2 4BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-0.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500+263.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£105,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+100.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1