45, SOMERSET TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 4LJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£448,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£448,000+105.5%
Sold on 7 March 2024
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+36.3%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+40.4%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+103.6%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1