Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, TERRINGTON CREST, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,387
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£35,113 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,387
-29.9%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Terraced
-£35,113 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+410.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6HF
← Back to All Properties