Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CLOCKTOWER COURT, COXWELL ROAD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£185,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+39.3%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+41.3%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7JX
← Back to All Properties