Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WINCHFIELD COURT, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,010,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,010,000
+36.5%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£740,000
+18.4%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£625,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£625,000
+197.6%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Terraced
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8SP
← Back to All Properties