Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROSEMONT PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.9%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+67.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,950
+84.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+25.5%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 3PZ
← Back to All Properties