FLAT 10, LEWIS COURT, 65, LINKFIELD LANE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£177,500+7.6%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+41.0%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000-36.7%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1