10, BLUEBELL WOOD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 0ES

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£860,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£860,000+102.4%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000+73.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+72.5%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000+29.1%
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1