Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CONISTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
-3.2%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+5.4%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+63.3%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 0EH
← Back to All Properties