Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£315,000
+41.9%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
-4.9%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,500
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4DY
← Back to All Properties